• Anusha Baldaro
    Marketing Co-op
  • Chad Balser
    IT Leader & sUAS Pilot
  • Greg Bayer
    Administration Specialist
  • Jay Bayer P.E., P.L.S., LEED AP
    Principal | President
  • John Bayer E.I.
    Associate | Civil Engineer
  • Tim Bayer
    Principal | VP of Finance & Administration
  • Tim Michael Bayer
    Lead sUAS Pilot
  • Butch Becker
    Senior CAD Technician
  • Andrew Bernhard E.I.
    Civil Engineer
  • Alex Betsch
    Senior Planner
  • Dylan Beyerlein
    Surveying Field Crew
  • Justin Bolser L.S.I.T.
    Surveying Field Coordinator & sUAS Pilot
  • Luke Caple
    Surveying Field Crew
  • John Cody P.L.A., LEED AP
    Associate | Director of Landscape Architecture & Planning
  • Terry Cook P.S.
    Professional Surveyor
  • Terri Corner
    Project Manager
  • David Crouch
    Project Manager
  • John Del Verne P.E., LEED AP
    Principal | VP Civil Engineering
  • Katie Dillenburger P.E.
    Associate | Traffic Engineer Project Manager
  • Michael Dooley P.E., LEED AP
    Principal | Civil Engineer Senior Project Manager
  • Michael Drummond
    Civil Engineering Co-op
  • Thomas Edwards
    Surveying Field Crew
  • Jenny Engels
    Transportation Engineering Co-op
  • Lucas Ford
    Civil Engineer
  • Bob Garlock LEED AP
    Talent Development Specialist
  • Chris Garrett
    Surveying Field Crew Chief / Technician
  • Christopher Gephart P.S.
    Principal | VP Surveying
  • Anthony Gerrone E. I.
    Civil Engineer
  • Ronnie Gilbert
    Surveying Field Crew
  • Nick Hamberg P.E.
    Associate | Civil Engineer
  • Fred Heekin P.E.
    Civil Engineer
  • Janet Heil
    Associate | Marketing Manager
  • Philip Heinlein
    sUAS Pilot & 3D Modeling Technician
  • Matt Hoeller
    HR & Administration Manager
  • Alex Holt P.L.A.
    Landscape Architect
  • Brian Johnson P.S.
    Associate | Professional Surveyor
  • Rob Keller P.E., LEED AP
    Principal | Civil Engineer Senior Project Manager
  • Carol Kinsler
    Administration Specialist
  • Greg Koch P.E.
    Civil Engineer Project Manager
  • Jeffrey Lambert P.S.
    Professional Surveyor
  • Jeff Marshall
    IT Specialist
  • Tyler McClintock
    Surveying Field Crew Chief
  • David Meyer E.I.
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Monica Miller
    Administrative Specialist
  • Jason Noe
    Surveying Field Crew Chief
  • Clint Oliver E.I.
    Civil Engineer
  • Amanda Partika
    Civil Engineering Co-op
  • Etta Reed P.E.
    Principal | VP Transportation Engineering
  • Ben Revelee
    Surveying Field Coordinator
  • Kirk Ridder
    Land Planner
  • Jennifer Riede
    Senior CAD Technician
  • Jacob Roll
    Surveying Field Crew Chief
  • Mark Rosenberger P.L.S.
    Project Manager & Professional Surveyor
  • Bryan Scheck P.E.
    Associate | Civil Engineer
  • Mihali Sevastakis
    Transportation Engineering Co-op
  • Lauren Shewhart
    Graduate Landscape Designer
  • David Smith P.S.
    Professional Surveyor
  • Kameron Smith
    Civil Engineering Co-Op
  • Eva Sofge
    Civil Engineering Co-op
  • Jake Subler
    Surveying Field Crew
  • LeeAnn Treffinger
    Planning Co-op
  • Christopher Tritch P.E.
    Transportation Engineer
  • Tony Tuttle P.E., LEED AP
    Civil Engineer Project Manager
  • Madison Vaught E.I.
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Allison Vollner
    Senior CAD Technician
  • Ashley Wallis P.E., LEED BD+C
    Civil Engineer
  • Heather Weilnau P.L.A.
    Landscape Architect
  • Wardell Wilcox P.T.P.
    Senior Transportation Planner
  • Michael Willenbrink P.E., LEED AP
    Principal | Civil Engineer Senior Project Manager

Get In Touch With Us

  • NORTHERN KENTUCKY   (859) 261-1113
    209 Grandview Drive
    Fort Mitchell, Kentucky  41017
  • MASON   (513) 336-6600
    6900 Tylersville Road Suite A
    Mason, Ohio  45040
  • OXFORD   (513) 523-4270
    110 South College Avenue Suite 101
    Oxford, Ohio  45056
  • CINCINNATI   (513) 834-6151
    1404 Race Street Suite 204
    Cincinnati, Ohio  45202